• GITC
  • e-Learning (ICT education)
  • 2014 GITC Participant guide
  • Resources
  • Community
Top
Resources
IT Challenge Winners (Global IT Leaders) - 2016
KSRPD  Resources  IT Challenge Winners (Global IT Leaders) - 2016

2016

IT Challenge Winners (Global IT Leaders)

  Subject Award Types of disability Name Country
Individual eTool
Challenge
Best
Minister of HW, Korea (Minister) Visual CHEENMANEE TANAPON Thailand
Hearing SHAH
BHAVYA ASHISH
India
Physical HAN SIYU China
Developmental XU HUAXIANG China
Excellent
RI Global (President)

Visual MUHAMMAD
AZEEZULHAKEEM
BIN YUSOF
Brunei
Hearing EVANGELISTA
MARK
CHRISTIAN
Philippines
Physical DIMALANTA
NATHANIEL
EDWARD
Philippines
Developmental DUONG MINH
HIEU
Vietnam
Good
KSRPD
(President)
Visual ZHAO NANA China
Hearing MUHAMAD
NAIF AZIMAN
BIN MOHMAD
FADZELI
Malaysia
Physical CHENG JIALAN China
Developmental PARK JEONG IN Korea
eLifeMap
Challenge
Best
CDPF
(President)
Visual MUHAMMAD
AZEEZULHAKEEM
BIN YUSOF
Brunei
Hearing EVANGELISTA
MARK
CHRISTIAN
Philippines
Physical DIMALANTA
NATHANIEL
EDWARD
Philippines
Developmental LU MANMAN China
Excellent
RI Global (President)
Visual CHEENMANEE
TANAPON
Thailand
Hearing SHAH
BHAVYA ASHISH
India
Physical CHENG JIALAN China
Developmental DUONG MINH
HIEU
Vietnam
Good
KSRPD
(President)
Visual NUR FARAH
SYIFFA
Malaysia
Hearing SON MIN JAE Korea
Physical TRIPATHI
PUNYAT
India
Developmental WANG MENGJUN China
Team eDesign Challenge Best
Yangzhou city
(Acting mayor)
· DIMALANTA NATHANIEL
EDWARD,
· ESTRERA REY CHABBY,
· EVANGELISTA MARK
CHRISTIAN,
· GUANCO KAHLIL
Philippines
Excellent
RI Global (President)
· YINGYUEN KERATI,
· UEAPHAIBOON SUWATCHARA,
· KOTTHARIN PAVEENA,
· CHEENMANEE TANAPON
Thailand 1
Good
KSRPD
(President)
· BAEK Yu BIN
· HEO EAN SEO
· LEE JU YEON
· KONG MIN SEO
Korea 2
eCreative
Challenge
Best Minister of SIP, Korea
(Minister)
· CHEN YIFAN
· CHEN XIANGREN
· CHEN MINGRUI
· JIANG MUNA HABIBEI
China 2
Excellent RI Global (President) · MUHAMMAD NABIL BIN HARMYLIS
· SITI ZAHIRAH BINTI SAHAR
· MUHAMAD NAIF AZIMAN BIN MOHMAD FADZELI
· NUR FARAH SYIFFA
Malaysia
Good KSRPD
(President)
· TRIPATHI PUNYAT
· SHAH BHAVYA ASHISH
· JAIN NISHTHA
· NITISH KUMAR
India
Special Award Super
Challenger
NAVER Award
JAIN NISHTHA India
VEUFAIDANG SOMCHITH Laos
Congressperson Award
PARK DAE KEON Korea
SINTHIA KAZI NUSRAT Bangladesh
Grand Award Global IT Leader LG (Uplus CED) Award CHEENMANEE TANAPON Thailand
Untitled Document